Facebook YouTube Weibo Twitter Instagram
ANNOUNCEMENTS

ACCA 2015 Exams - Top 30 Graduates and Prizewinners

2015 JUNE & DECEMBER EXAMS

TOP 30 GRADUATES

Tran Thanh Ngan Loh Yiheng Earnest Jazreel Luar Xue Ting
Wang Yinyin Lee Yee Heng Lucius Lim Wei Lip
Alysandra Jenni Toh Hwee Ling Jia Chongyu Chen Kailun
Foo Hui Chian Yik Tzung Maw Goh Guan Yee
Lim Xin Deng Quek Qiu Tin Chen Huizhen Janice
Teong Tian Min  Wang Yichao

ACCA PRIZEWINNERS*

Name Placing Lecturer
Li Jingjing 2nd Placing in F5 Mr. Ian Lim
Yang Jianjian 1st Placing in F6 Ms. Lee Yuet Lai
Chen Zhenpeng 2nd Placing in F6 Ms. Lee Yuet Lai
Li Jingjing 3rd Placing in F6 Ms. Lee Yuet Lai
Du Xiaojun 1st Placing in F9 Mr. Ian Lim
Leong Wai Kit 2nd Placing in P3 Mr. Philip Woo
Cheong Wei Jie 2nd Placing in F5 Mr. Ian Lim
Tiong Yen Zhen 2nd Placing in F6 Ms. Lee Yuet Lai
Wong Yee Lu 3rd Placing in F6 Ms. Lee Yuet Lai
Tan Han Xiong 1st Placing in F8 Mr. Philip Woo
Yang Jianjian 2nd Placing in F9 Mr. Ian Lim
Li Jingjing 3rd Placing in F9 Mr. Ian Lim
Pham Thi Xuan Hanh 3rd Placing in P3 Mr. Philip Woo
Yik Tzung Maw 3rd Placing in P6 Mr. Goh Sher Wee
*ACCA UK only provides prizewinners from F5 onwards.

CAT PRIZEWINNERS

Name Placing Lecturer
Wang Chun Li 1st Placing in FA1 Ms. Belinda Ching
Mr. Wildy Chia
Ong Huey Ting 3rd Placing in FA1 Mr. Veeramani Ramasami
Yap Jun Theng 1st Placing in MA1 Mr. Chris Lee
Mr. Loh Chee Meng
Wang Chun Li 1st Placing in FA2 Ms. Edith Quek
Ng Miao Hui 1st Placing in FA2 Ms. Edith Quek
Ong Huey Ting 1st Placing in FA2 Ms. Edith Quek
Tok Yilin 2nd Placing in FA2 Ms. Edith Quek
Tan Oi Lee 2nd Placing in FA2 Ms. Edith Quek
Evelyn Tiong Siew Siew 3rd Placing in FA2 Ms. Edith Quek
Bruzo Gemma Biglaen 2nd Placing in MA2 Mr. Wee Zui Kuan
Zhuo Xihua 1st Placing in FFM Mr. Wildy Chia
Nguyen Thi Huyen 2nd Placing in FFM Mr. Chris Lee
Tan Boon Keong 2nd Placing in FFM Mr. Wildy Chia
Liu Yanxian 3rd Placing in FFM Mr. Wildy Chia
Tan Boon Keong 1st Placing in FTX Ms. Lee Yuet Lai
Zhuo Xihua 2nd Placing in FTX Ms. Lee Yuet Lai
Nguyen Thi Huyen 3rd Placing in FTX Ms. Lee Yuet Lai
Chong Emilia 2nd Placing in FA1 Ms. Gina Ng
Hawah Zinneerah Mohammed Fairoz 3rd Placing in FA1 Ms. Gina Ng
Chong Emilia 1st Placing in MA1 Mr. Loh Chee Meng
Hawah Zinneerah Mohammed Fairoz 3rd Placing in MA1 Ms. Gina Ng
Xia Fangli 2nd Placing in MA2  Mr. Neil Han
Tan Kar Wei 1st Placing in FFM Mr. Wildy Chia
Chua Zi Xin 2nd Placing in FFM Dr. Teoh Teik Toe
Wong Kam Yew 3rd Placing in FFM Mr. Wildy Chia
Liow Shi Leng 1st Placing in FTX Ms. Lee Yuet Lai
Lim Siok Ling 2nd Placing in FTX Ms. Lee Yuet Lai

Home | Site Map | Copyright | Disclaimer | Privacy Policy ERF Registration No: 201001206N | Validity: 20/5/2014 to 19/5/2018